Annie dla Daniela za Spider-mana.
NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Wygrywa Ludwiczek.Wawrzyniec pisze: ↑czw sty 18, 2024 14:25 pmNominacje do BAFTA
Killers of the Flower Moon - Robbie Robertson
Oppenheimer - Ludwig Göransson
Poor Things - Jerskin Fendrix
Saltburn - Anthony Willis
Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse - Daniel Pemberton
youtu.be/x6uE2VWzHNw
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
czyżby to był pierwszy przypadek od dekad, że jeden score zgarnie WSZYSTKO ?
#FUCKVINYL
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Dlaczego od dekad? Daleko nie trzeba szukać, Joker Hildur też zgarniał wszystko po kolei, Glob, Bafta, Critics Choice Awards, Satelita, Grammy, Oscar. Dune Hansa też, choć tam do pełni szczęścia zabrakło Grammy, choć nominacja była, a przed Ludwiczkiem jeszcze Satelity i Oscary, no ale to raczej tylko kwestia czasu.
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Ok, zapomniałem o Hildur.
A przed nią ?
Nie pamiętam tym bardziej....
A przed nią ?
Nie pamiętam tym bardziej....
#FUCKVINYL
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
A i jeszcze Soul - Oscar, Glob, Grammy, Annie, Bafta, Critics Choice Awards, czyli z ostatnich 5 lat, mamy już 3 tytuły, które zgarniały wszystko co najważniejsze, czyli Oppenhaimer żadnej historii nie tworzy, a takich tytułów, które zdobyły co najmniej tych 5 najważniejszych wyróżnień (Oscar, Glob, Grammy, Bafta, Critics Choice Awards) pewnie jeszcze trochę było, z poprzedniej dekady chociażby Odlot i La La Land.
- Wawrzyniec
- Hans Zimmer
- Posty: 33954
- Rejestracja: sob lip 12, 2008 02:00 am
- Kontakt:
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Ale co by tu nie mówić to w przeciwieństwie do "Soul", tutaj te zwycięstwa Ludwiga są w pełni zasłużone.
#WinaHansa #IStandByDaenerys
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Fryderyki 2024 - nominacje w kategorii ALBUM ROKU MUZYKA FILMOWA, TEATRALNA, ILUSTRACYJNA:
Andrzej Smolik - "Imago"
Hania Rani - "On Giacometti"
Kleks (czyli: Mateusz Schmidt, Patryk Kumór, Dominik Buczkowski-Wojtaszek) - "Akademia pana Kleksa"
L.U.C. & Rebel babel Film Orchestra - "Chłopi"
Zamilska - "Dzień Matki"
Andrzej Smolik - "Imago"
Hania Rani - "On Giacometti"
Kleks (czyli: Mateusz Schmidt, Patryk Kumór, Dominik Buczkowski-Wojtaszek) - "Akademia pana Kleksa"
L.U.C. & Rebel babel Film Orchestra - "Chłopi"
Zamilska - "Dzień Matki"
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Zwycięzcy IFMCA:
SCORE OF THE YEAR
GOJIRA-1.0/GODZILLA MINUS ONE, music by Naoki Sato
INDIANA JONES AND THE DIAL OF DESTINY, music by John Williams
KIMITACHI WA DŌ IKIRU/THE BOY AND THE HERON, music by Joe Hisaishi
OPPENHEIMER, music by Ludwig Göransson
THE PIPER, music by Christopher Young
COMPOSER OF THE YEAR
LORNE BALFE
LAURA KARPMAN
BEAR MCCREARY
JOHN WILLIAMS
CHRISTOPHER YOUNG
BREAKTHROUGH COMPOSER OF THE YEAR
SHERRI CHUNG
PAWEŁ LUCEWICZ
MICHAEL “MIKA” PENNIMAN JR.
ŁUKASZ “L.U.C” ROSTKOWSKI
COREY WALLACE
COMPOSITION OF THE YEAR
“Can You Hear the Music?” from OPPENHEIMER, music by Ludwig Göransson
“Concerto for Flute and Orchestra, Movement 2” from THE PIPER, music by Christopher Young
“Found” from LA SOCIEDAD DE LA NIEVE/SOCIETY OF THE SNOW, music by Michael Giacchino
“Helena’s Theme” from INDIANA JONES AND THE DIAL OF DESTINY, music by John Williams
“Leaving Spacedock” from STAR TREK: PICARD, music by Stephen Barton and Frederik Wiedmann
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A DRAMA FILM
THE BOYS IN THE BOAT, music by Alexandre Desplat
NAPOLEON, music by Martin Phipps
OPPENHEIMER, music by Ludwig Göransson
LA SOCIEDAD DE LA NIEVE/SOCIETY OF THE SNOW, music by Michael Giacchino
ZNACHOR/FORGOTTEN LOVE, music by Paweł Lucewicz
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A COMEDY FILM
AMERICAN FICTION, music by Laura Karpman
BARBIE, music by Mark Ronson and Andrew Wyatt
HAUNTED MANSION, music by Kris Bowers
KUREIJI KURUZU/IN LOVE AND DEEP WATER, music by Takatsugu Muramatsu
MON CRIME/THE CRIME IS MINE, music by Philippe Rombi
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR AN ACTION/ADVENTURE FILM
THE HUNGER GAMES: THE BALLAD OF SONGBIRDS AND SNAKES, music by James Newton Howard
INDIANA JONES AND THE DIAL OF DESTINY, music by John Williams
MISSION: IMPOSSIBLE – DEAD RECKONING, PART ONE, music by Lorne Balfe
PERTSA & KILU: FAARAON SORMUS/RANGERS OF THE LOST RING, music by Panu Aaltio
SUPERCELL, music by Corey Wallace
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A FANTASY/SCIENCE FICTION FILM
THE CREATOR, music by Hans Zimmer
FENG SHEN DI YI BU: ZHAO GE FENG YUN/CREATION OF THE GODS I: KINGDOM OF STORMS, music by Gordy Haab
GOJIRA-1.0/GODZILLA MINUS ONE, music by Naoki Sato
PETER PAN & WENDY, music by Daniel Hart
POOR THINGS, music by Jerskin Fendrix
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A HORROR/THRILLER FILM
A HAUNTING IN VENICE, music by Hildur Guđnadóttir
THE LAST VOYAGE OF THE DEMETER, music by Bear McCreary
M3GAN, music by Anthony Willis
THE NUN II, music by Marco Beltrami
THE PIPER, music by Christopher Young
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR AN ANIMATED FILM
CHŁOPI/THE PEASANTS, music by Łukasz “L.U.C” Rostkowski
ELEMENTAL, music by Thomas Newman
KIMITACHI WA DŌ IKIRU/THE BOY AND THE HERON, music by Joe Hisaishi
MIGRATION, music by John Powell
SPIDER-MAN: ACROSS THE SPIDER-VERSE, music by Daniel Pemberton
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A DOCUMENTARY
BLUE WHALES: RETURN OF THE GIANTS, music by Steven Price
LIBRES, music by Oscar Martín Leanizbarrutia
LIFE ON OUR PLANET, music by Lorne Balfe
STILL: A MICHAEL J. FOX MOVIE, music by John Powell
WILD ISLES, music by George Fenton
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR TELEVISION
AHSOKA, music by Kevin Kiner
ALL THE LIGHT WE CANNOT SEE, music by James Newton Howard
THE FALL OF THE HOUSE OF USHER, music by The Newton Brothers
ONE PIECE, music by Sonya Belousova and Giona Ostinelli
STAR TREK: PICARD, music by Stephen Barton and Frederik Wiedmann
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A VIDEO GAME OR INTERACTIVE MEDIA
AVATAR: FRONTIERS OF PANDORA, music by Pinar Toprak
GOD OF WAR: RAGNARÖK – VALHALLA, music by Sparks & Shadows, themes by Bear McCreary
HOGWARTS LEGACY, music by Chuck E. Myers, J. Scott Rakozy, and Peter Murray
PLANET OF LANA, music by Takeshi Furukawa
STAR WARS: JEDI – SURVIVOR, music by Stephen Barton and Gordy Haab
BEST ARCHIVAL RELEASE
CHAPLIN, music by John Barry; album produced by Neil S. Bulk, liner notes by Jon Burlingame, album art direction by Scott Saslow (La-La Land)
HEIDI/JANE EYRE, music by John Williams; album produced by Mike Matessino, liner notes by John Takis and Mike Matessino, album art direction by Jim Titus (Quartet)
HOOK, music by John Williams; album produced by Mike Matessino, liner notes by Mike Matessino, John Takis, and Jason LeBlanc, album art direction by Jim Titus (La-La Land)
LAURENCE ROSENTHAL: MUSIC FOR FILM AND TELEVISION, music by Laurence Rosenthal; the Brussels Philharmonic conducted by Dirk Brossé, album produced by Thomas Van Parys/Film Fest Gent, liner notes by Laurence Rosenthal, Robert Townson, and Thomas Van Parys, album art direction by Stuart Ford (Silva Screen/Film Fest Gent)
MACARTHUR, music by Jerry Goldsmith; album produced by Douglass Fake, liner notes by Jeff Bond and Douglass Fake, album art direction by Kay Marshall (Intrada)
THE MAN WHO KNEW TOO MUCH/ON DANGEROUS GROUND, music by Bernard Herrmann; the Royal Scottish National Orchestra conducted by William Stromberg, album produced by Douglass Fake, liner notes by Steven Smith, album art direction by Stephane Coedel and Kay Marshall (Intrada)
NIGHT AFTER NIGHT, music by James Newton Howard; orchestra conducted by Gavin Greenaway, featured performers Jean-Yves Thibaudet, Hilary Hahn, and Maya Beiser, album produced by Michael Dean Parsons, liner notes by James Newton Howard and M. Night Shyamalan, album art direction nominee to be confirmed (Sony Classical)
THE ROCK, music by Nick Glennie-Smith, Hans Zimmer, and Harry Gregson-Williams; album produced by Stéphane Humez, liner notes by Kaya Savas, album art direction by Kay Marshall (Intrada)
SÉANCE ON A WET AFTERNOON/KATHERINE HEPBURN, music by John Barry; Orquesta de Córdoba conducted by Fernando Velázquez, album produced by Jose M. Benitez and Leigh Phillips, liner notes by Jon Burlingame, album art direction by Nacho B. Govantes and Jim Titus (Quartet)
A SYMPHONIC CELEBRATION: MUSIC FROM THE STUDIO GHIBLI FILMS OF HAYAO MIYAZAKI, music by Joe Hisaishi; the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra conducted by Joe Hisaishi, album produced by Joe Hisaishi and Anna Barry, liner notes by Michael Beek, album art direction by Yuka Araki (Deutsche Grammophon)
FILM MUSIC RECORD LABEL OF THE YEAR
INTRADA RECORDS, Douglass Fake, Roger Feigelson
LA-LA LAND RECORDS, MV Gerhard, Matt Verboys
MOVIESCORE MEDIA, Mikael Carlsson
MUSIC BOX RECORDS, Cyril Durand-Roger, Laurent Lafarge
QUARTET RECORDS, Jose M. Benitez
SCORE OF THE YEAR
GOJIRA-1.0/GODZILLA MINUS ONE, music by Naoki Sato
INDIANA JONES AND THE DIAL OF DESTINY, music by John Williams
KIMITACHI WA DŌ IKIRU/THE BOY AND THE HERON, music by Joe Hisaishi
OPPENHEIMER, music by Ludwig Göransson
THE PIPER, music by Christopher Young
COMPOSER OF THE YEAR
LORNE BALFE
LAURA KARPMAN
BEAR MCCREARY
JOHN WILLIAMS
CHRISTOPHER YOUNG
BREAKTHROUGH COMPOSER OF THE YEAR
SHERRI CHUNG
PAWEŁ LUCEWICZ
MICHAEL “MIKA” PENNIMAN JR.
ŁUKASZ “L.U.C” ROSTKOWSKI
COREY WALLACE
COMPOSITION OF THE YEAR
“Can You Hear the Music?” from OPPENHEIMER, music by Ludwig Göransson
“Concerto for Flute and Orchestra, Movement 2” from THE PIPER, music by Christopher Young
“Found” from LA SOCIEDAD DE LA NIEVE/SOCIETY OF THE SNOW, music by Michael Giacchino
“Helena’s Theme” from INDIANA JONES AND THE DIAL OF DESTINY, music by John Williams
“Leaving Spacedock” from STAR TREK: PICARD, music by Stephen Barton and Frederik Wiedmann
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A DRAMA FILM
THE BOYS IN THE BOAT, music by Alexandre Desplat
NAPOLEON, music by Martin Phipps
OPPENHEIMER, music by Ludwig Göransson
LA SOCIEDAD DE LA NIEVE/SOCIETY OF THE SNOW, music by Michael Giacchino
ZNACHOR/FORGOTTEN LOVE, music by Paweł Lucewicz
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A COMEDY FILM
AMERICAN FICTION, music by Laura Karpman
BARBIE, music by Mark Ronson and Andrew Wyatt
HAUNTED MANSION, music by Kris Bowers
KUREIJI KURUZU/IN LOVE AND DEEP WATER, music by Takatsugu Muramatsu
MON CRIME/THE CRIME IS MINE, music by Philippe Rombi
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR AN ACTION/ADVENTURE FILM
THE HUNGER GAMES: THE BALLAD OF SONGBIRDS AND SNAKES, music by James Newton Howard
INDIANA JONES AND THE DIAL OF DESTINY, music by John Williams
MISSION: IMPOSSIBLE – DEAD RECKONING, PART ONE, music by Lorne Balfe
PERTSA & KILU: FAARAON SORMUS/RANGERS OF THE LOST RING, music by Panu Aaltio
SUPERCELL, music by Corey Wallace
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A FANTASY/SCIENCE FICTION FILM
THE CREATOR, music by Hans Zimmer
FENG SHEN DI YI BU: ZHAO GE FENG YUN/CREATION OF THE GODS I: KINGDOM OF STORMS, music by Gordy Haab
GOJIRA-1.0/GODZILLA MINUS ONE, music by Naoki Sato
PETER PAN & WENDY, music by Daniel Hart
POOR THINGS, music by Jerskin Fendrix
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A HORROR/THRILLER FILM
A HAUNTING IN VENICE, music by Hildur Guđnadóttir
THE LAST VOYAGE OF THE DEMETER, music by Bear McCreary
M3GAN, music by Anthony Willis
THE NUN II, music by Marco Beltrami
THE PIPER, music by Christopher Young
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR AN ANIMATED FILM
CHŁOPI/THE PEASANTS, music by Łukasz “L.U.C” Rostkowski
ELEMENTAL, music by Thomas Newman
KIMITACHI WA DŌ IKIRU/THE BOY AND THE HERON, music by Joe Hisaishi
MIGRATION, music by John Powell
SPIDER-MAN: ACROSS THE SPIDER-VERSE, music by Daniel Pemberton
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A DOCUMENTARY
BLUE WHALES: RETURN OF THE GIANTS, music by Steven Price
LIBRES, music by Oscar Martín Leanizbarrutia
LIFE ON OUR PLANET, music by Lorne Balfe
STILL: A MICHAEL J. FOX MOVIE, music by John Powell
WILD ISLES, music by George Fenton
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR TELEVISION
AHSOKA, music by Kevin Kiner
ALL THE LIGHT WE CANNOT SEE, music by James Newton Howard
THE FALL OF THE HOUSE OF USHER, music by The Newton Brothers
ONE PIECE, music by Sonya Belousova and Giona Ostinelli
STAR TREK: PICARD, music by Stephen Barton and Frederik Wiedmann
BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A VIDEO GAME OR INTERACTIVE MEDIA
AVATAR: FRONTIERS OF PANDORA, music by Pinar Toprak
GOD OF WAR: RAGNARÖK – VALHALLA, music by Sparks & Shadows, themes by Bear McCreary
HOGWARTS LEGACY, music by Chuck E. Myers, J. Scott Rakozy, and Peter Murray
PLANET OF LANA, music by Takeshi Furukawa
STAR WARS: JEDI – SURVIVOR, music by Stephen Barton and Gordy Haab
BEST ARCHIVAL RELEASE
CHAPLIN, music by John Barry; album produced by Neil S. Bulk, liner notes by Jon Burlingame, album art direction by Scott Saslow (La-La Land)
HEIDI/JANE EYRE, music by John Williams; album produced by Mike Matessino, liner notes by John Takis and Mike Matessino, album art direction by Jim Titus (Quartet)
HOOK, music by John Williams; album produced by Mike Matessino, liner notes by Mike Matessino, John Takis, and Jason LeBlanc, album art direction by Jim Titus (La-La Land)
LAURENCE ROSENTHAL: MUSIC FOR FILM AND TELEVISION, music by Laurence Rosenthal; the Brussels Philharmonic conducted by Dirk Brossé, album produced by Thomas Van Parys/Film Fest Gent, liner notes by Laurence Rosenthal, Robert Townson, and Thomas Van Parys, album art direction by Stuart Ford (Silva Screen/Film Fest Gent)
MACARTHUR, music by Jerry Goldsmith; album produced by Douglass Fake, liner notes by Jeff Bond and Douglass Fake, album art direction by Kay Marshall (Intrada)
THE MAN WHO KNEW TOO MUCH/ON DANGEROUS GROUND, music by Bernard Herrmann; the Royal Scottish National Orchestra conducted by William Stromberg, album produced by Douglass Fake, liner notes by Steven Smith, album art direction by Stephane Coedel and Kay Marshall (Intrada)
NIGHT AFTER NIGHT, music by James Newton Howard; orchestra conducted by Gavin Greenaway, featured performers Jean-Yves Thibaudet, Hilary Hahn, and Maya Beiser, album produced by Michael Dean Parsons, liner notes by James Newton Howard and M. Night Shyamalan, album art direction nominee to be confirmed (Sony Classical)
THE ROCK, music by Nick Glennie-Smith, Hans Zimmer, and Harry Gregson-Williams; album produced by Stéphane Humez, liner notes by Kaya Savas, album art direction by Kay Marshall (Intrada)
SÉANCE ON A WET AFTERNOON/KATHERINE HEPBURN, music by John Barry; Orquesta de Córdoba conducted by Fernando Velázquez, album produced by Jose M. Benitez and Leigh Phillips, liner notes by Jon Burlingame, album art direction by Nacho B. Govantes and Jim Titus (Quartet)
A SYMPHONIC CELEBRATION: MUSIC FROM THE STUDIO GHIBLI FILMS OF HAYAO MIYAZAKI, music by Joe Hisaishi; the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra conducted by Joe Hisaishi, album produced by Joe Hisaishi and Anna Barry, liner notes by Michael Beek, album art direction by Yuka Araki (Deutsche Grammophon)
FILM MUSIC RECORD LABEL OF THE YEAR
INTRADA RECORDS, Douglass Fake, Roger Feigelson
LA-LA LAND RECORDS, MV Gerhard, Matt Verboys
MOVIESCORE MEDIA, Mikael Carlsson
MUSIC BOX RECORDS, Cyril Durand-Roger, Laurent Lafarge
QUARTET RECORDS, Jose M. Benitez
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
The American Society of Composers, Authors and Publishers (ASCAP)
Film Score of the Year
Moving On – Amanda Jones
Poor Things – Jerskin Fendrix
Society of the Snow – Michael Giacchino
Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse – Daniel Pemberton
World’s Best – Raashi Kulkarni
Television Score of the Year
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake – Amanda Jones
The Last of Us – David Fleming
Loki – Natalie Holt
Only Murders in the Building – Siddhartha Khosla
The Watchful Eye – René G. Boscio
Yellowjackets – Anna Waronker
Television Theme of the Year
Loki – Natalie Holt
Only Murders in the Building – Siddhartha Khosla
Somebody Somewhere – Amanda Jones
The Watchful Eye – René G. Boscio
Yellowjackets – Anna Waronker
Documentary Score of the Year
American Symphony – Jon Batiste
The Deepest Breath – Nainita Desai
The Last Repair Shop – Katya Richardson
The Pigeon Tunnel – Philip Glass & Paul Leonard-Morgan
Still: A Michael J. Fox Movie – John Powell
Video Game Score of the Year
Dave the Diver – D’Anthoni Wooten
God of War: Ragnarök – Valhalla – Bear McCreary
Mortal Kombat 1 – Wilbert Roget II
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – Gordy Haab
Stray Gods: The Roleplaying Musical – Austin Wintory
Film Score of the Year
Moving On – Amanda Jones
Poor Things – Jerskin Fendrix
Society of the Snow – Michael Giacchino
Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse – Daniel Pemberton
World’s Best – Raashi Kulkarni
Television Score of the Year
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake – Amanda Jones
The Last of Us – David Fleming
Loki – Natalie Holt
Only Murders in the Building – Siddhartha Khosla
The Watchful Eye – René G. Boscio
Yellowjackets – Anna Waronker
Television Theme of the Year
Loki – Natalie Holt
Only Murders in the Building – Siddhartha Khosla
Somebody Somewhere – Amanda Jones
The Watchful Eye – René G. Boscio
Yellowjackets – Anna Waronker
Documentary Score of the Year
American Symphony – Jon Batiste
The Deepest Breath – Nainita Desai
The Last Repair Shop – Katya Richardson
The Pigeon Tunnel – Philip Glass & Paul Leonard-Morgan
Still: A Michael J. Fox Movie – John Powell
Video Game Score of the Year
Dave the Diver – D’Anthoni Wooten
God of War: Ragnarök – Valhalla – Bear McCreary
Mortal Kombat 1 – Wilbert Roget II
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – Gordy Haab
Stray Gods: The Roleplaying Musical – Austin Wintory
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Zwycięzca Andrea Laszlo de Simone
- lis23
- + Ludvig van Beethoven +
- Posty: 13218
- Rejestracja: czw lis 12, 2009 03:50 am
- Lokalizacja: Sosnowiec
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Masakra, że to dostało jakąś nominację ... Całkowicie zmarnowany muzyczny potencjał, filmowo da się obejrzeć.Guillaume Roussel for The Three Musketeers (Part 1: D’Artagnan / Part 2: Milady
Tylko On, Williams John
Tylko on, Elton John
Tylko on, Elton John
- Wawrzyniec
- Hans Zimmer
- Posty: 33954
- Rejestracja: sob lip 12, 2008 02:00 am
- Kontakt:
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Tutaj raczej poszła nominacja za narodowość, zarówno kompozytora jak i samej produkcji.
#WinaHansa #IStandByDaenerys
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
Orzeł poleciał do L.U.C.a za "Chłopów".
- Wawrzyniec
- Hans Zimmer
- Posty: 33954
- Rejestracja: sob lip 12, 2008 02:00 am
- Kontakt:
Re: NAGRODY BRANŻOWE
To jak, ktoś dzisiaj ogląda Oscary? Ja niby powinienem, gdyż Christopher Nolan ma tak duże szanse jak nigdy. Plus jest Godzilla Minus One I nawet sporo nominowanych filmów widziałem.
Ale z drugiej strony Hans Zimmer, którego jak niektórzy wiedzą nawet lubię, kiedy ostatnio był nominowany i wygrał, to zamiast być na gali, spał w hotelu w Amsterdamie. I może to jest prawidłowe podejście.
Ale z drugiej strony Hans Zimmer, którego jak niektórzy wiedzą nawet lubię, kiedy ostatnio był nominowany i wygrał, to zamiast być na gali, spał w hotelu w Amsterdamie. I może to jest prawidłowe podejście.
#WinaHansa #IStandByDaenerys